Rockets News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28


Apr
22

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Woodstock North High School

Woodstock North
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Softball at Woodstock High School

Woodstock
4:30 pm | Woodstock High School

Apr
22

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Woodstock High School

Woodstock
4:30 pm | Woodstock High School

Apr
22

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Stillman Valley High School

Stillman Valley
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Baseball at Woodstock North High School

Woodstock North
4:30 pm | Huntley High School

Apr
22

Boys Freshman Baseball at Stillman Valley High School

Stillman Valley
4:30 pm | Stillman Valley High School

Apr
23

Girls Freshman Softball at McHenry

Mchenry
4:30 pm | Mchenry

Apr
23

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Woodstock North High School

Woodstock North
4:30 pm | Huntley High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Woodstock North High School

Woodstock North
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Marengo High School

Marengo
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Marengo High School

Marengo
6:00 pm | Central Field House

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

GK JV Invite
4:15 pm | Genoa Kingston High School

Apr
24

Girls Freshman Softball at Jacobs

Jacobs
4:30 pm | Jacobs

Apr
24

Boys Freshman Baseball at Genoa Kingston

Genoa Kingston
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
25

Girls Varsity Soccer at Naperville North Tournament

Naperville North Tournament
TBA | Naperville North

Apr
25

Boys Varsity Baseball at Woodstock North High School

Woodstock North
4:30 pm | Huntley High School

Apr
25

Boys Freshman Baseball at Lake Park High School

Lake Park
4:30 pm | Lake Park

Apr
25

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Woodstock North High School

Woodstock North
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
25

Girls Varsity Softball at Harvard High School

Harvard
4:30 pm | Batavia High School

Apr
25

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Harvard High School

Harvard
4:30 pm | Batavia High School

Apr
25

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. West Chicago

West Chicago
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
26

Girls Varsity Soccer at Naperville North Tournament

Naperville North Tournament
TBA | Naperville North

Apr
26

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Hampshire High School

Hampshire
4:30 pm | Hampshire

Apr
26

Girls Varsity Softball at Kaneland High School

Kaneland
4:30 pm | Kaneland High School

Apr
26

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Hampshire High School

Hampshire
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
26

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Kaneland High School

Kaneland
4:30 pm | Kaneland High School

Apr
26

Boys Freshman Baseball at Hampshire High School

Hampshire
4:30 pm | Hampshire

Apr
26

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Kane County Meet
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
26

Boys Varsity Track at

Crystal Lake Central Invitational
5:00 pm | Geneva High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Soccer at Naperville North Tournament

Naperville North Tournament
TBA | Naperville North

Apr
27

Girls Freshman Softball at Belvidere North Tournament

Belvidere North Tournament
9:00 am | Belvidere North High School

Apr
27

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Fenton-DH

Second Game Is B
10:00 am | Central Field House