Rockets News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Girls Varsity Track at Marengo High School

KRC Dual Meet
4:00 pm | Richmond Burton

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Track at Marengo High School

KRC Dual Meet
4:00 pm | Richmond Burton

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Harvard High School

Harvard
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Geneva High School

Geneva
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
08

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Woodstock High School

Woodstock
4:30 pm | Emricson Park

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Woodstock High School

Woodstock
4:30 pm | Burlington Central

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Harvard High School

Harvard
6:00 pm | Central Field House

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Track at

Stillman Valley F/S Invite
4:00 pm | Stillman Valley

Apr
09

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Woodstock High School

Woodstock
4:30 pm | Burlington Central

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Woodstock North High School

Woodstock North
4:30 pm | Huntley High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Woodstock North High School

Woodstock North
4:30 pm | Huntley High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Woodstock High School

Woodstock
4:30 pm | Emricson Park

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Woodstock High School

Woodstock
4:30 pm | Burlington Central

Apr
10

Boys Freshman Baseball at Aurora Central Catholic High School

Aurora Central Catholic
4:30 pm | Aurora Central Catholic

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Johnsburg High School

Johnsburg
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Johnsburg High School

Johnsburg
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
10

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Woodstock High School

Woodstock
4:30 pm | Emricson Park

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Johnsburg-Cancelled

Johnsburg-Cancelled
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Johnsburg High School

Johnsburg
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Track at Glenbard South High School

Throws Meets
4:30 pm | Glenbard South

Apr
11

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Kaneland High School

Kaneland
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Track at

O’Fallon Invite
TBA | O’Fallon High School

Apr
12

Apr
12

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball at Dundee Crown

Dundee Crown
4:30 pm | Batavia High School

Apr
12

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Dundee Crown

Dundee Crown
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
12

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Dundee Crown

Dundee Crown
4:30 pm | Central Field House

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Track at

Geneva Invite
9:00 am | Geneva High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

Geneva Invite
9:00 am | Geneva High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Antioch-DH

Game 2 Will Be Jv
10:00 am | Central Field House

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Jacobs -DH

Jacobs -DH
10:00 am | Central Field House

Apr
13

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Jacobs-DH

Jacobs-DH
10:00 am | Central Field House

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Larkin High School

Larkin
10:00 am | Central Field House

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Jacobs

Jacobs
10:00 am | St. Charles East

Apr
13

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Antioch-DH

Game 2 Will Be A B’s
10:00 am | Antioch Community High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Jacobs -JV

Jacobs -JV
12:00 pm | Jacobs -JV